Rhosgoch "The Ring" 28.07.24 (Beirniad/Judge Medwyn L. Evans)
AGORED / OPEN (National course ) | ||||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 |
Sioe Rhesycae & Moel y Crio 26 & 27.07.24 (Beirniaid / Judges 28th tbc & 29th Arwel Staples)
26.07.24 | AGORED / OPEN | |||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
27.07.24 | DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | |||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 |
Henryd & Llechwedd 27.07.24 (Beirniad / Judge tbc)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 |
CAFC / RWAS 23 & 24.07.24 (Beirniaid / Judges 23rd Tues. Nigel Watkins & Arwel Jones 24th Wed. tbc & Henry Hughes)
23.07.24 | AGORED / OPEN | * = main ring finalists Thurs. 25.07.24 | ||
1 | * (1st) Chris Toner | Lochgoilhead | Niro Mace | 12 |
2 | * (2nd) John Price | Aberystwyth | Cap | 14 |
3 | David Howells | Port Talbot | Wyverne Pip | 15 |
4 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Elsa | 16 |
5 | James Jones | Rhayader | Brondrefawr Sally | 19 |
6 | Iwan Rees | Builth Wells | Pentre Jax | 21 |
24.07.24 | AGORED / OPEN | |||
1 | * (3rd) Aurwen Price | Llandrindod Wells | Tweed | not provided |
2 | * (4th) Venn Davies | Powys | Penrhiw Pat | not provided |
3 | (1st Young Handler) Iwan Griffith | Pentir | Cap | not provided |
4 | W G L Davies | Ceredigion | Dan | not provided |
5 | Bettina Laemmle | Tenby | Floss | not provided |
6 | John Phillips | Pembrokeshire | Cwmhyfryd Jet | not provided |
Llanerchymedd 20.07.24 (Beirniad / Judge Arwel L. Owen)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | Hafgan Pugh | Llanbedr | Rock | 9 |
2 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Nel | 10 |
3 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 12 |
4 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Jet | 13 |
5 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 14 OLF |
6 | Gwynfor Owen | Llanerchymedd | Cap | 14 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Alan W. Jones | Llanllyfni | Jill | 15 |
2 | Catrin Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Cit | 18 |
3 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Sam | 19 |
Madog 13.07.24 (Beirniad / Judge Rhion Owen)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 14 |
2 | Gwilym R. Davies | Dinas Mawddwy | Gwyn | 15 |
3 | Arwel L. Owen | Amlwch | Nan | 16 OLF |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 16 |
5 | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Llangwm Rex | 17 OLF |
6 | Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Troy | 17 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Arwel L. Owen | Amlwch | Mali | 10 |
2 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Bob | 11 |
3 | Mark O'Neill | Rhiw | Tec | 12 |
4 | Tom Bebb | Llanfair Caereinion | Kate | 16 |
Llanrwst 13.07.24 (Beirniad / Judge Jack Roberts)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 11 |
2 | Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Northtyne Lasi | 12 |
3 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Skye | 13 |
4 | Iwan Griffith | Pentir | Cap | 17 |
5 | Idris Morgan | Bala | Pwtin | 18 |
[6] | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Llangwm Rex | 20 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Eilir P. Roberts | Pentrefoelas | Roc | 22 |
2 | Iwan Griffith | Pentir | Gwen | 25 |
3 | Beate Behr | Llansannan | Bendigedig Pai | 28 |
4 | Dewi Roberts | Llanbedrgoch | Fflach | 33 |
YMDRINWR IFANC/YOUNG HANDLER | ||||
Iwan Griffith | Pentir |
Hendre (Llanfair Caereinion charity) 06.07.24 (Beirniad / Judge Gareth Ruggeri)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | James Jones | Rhayader | Sally | 6 |
2 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Eryri Nan | 7 OLF |
3 | Aled Owen | Ty Nant | Llangwm Tom | 7 |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 8 |
5 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 9 |
6 | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Quories Bean | 10 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Glen | 5 |
2 | James Jones | Rhayader | Sally | 6 |
3 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Foinaven Ellie | 11 |
4 | Eryl P. Roberts | Padog | Eryri Meg | 14 |
5 | Alan W. Jones | Llanllyfni | Jock | 19 OLF |
6 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Elsa | 19 |
Sarn a'r Cylch 29.06.23 (Beirniad / Judge Alan W. Jones)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 11 |
2 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Izzy | 18 |
3 | Jack Roberts | Bala | Jim | 20 OLF |
4 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Nel | 20 |
5 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Eryri Nan | 21 OLF |
6 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Wern Ben | 21 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Wern Jo | 18 |
2 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Wern Ben | 21 |
2 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Bob | 23 |
Glynllifon (fundraiser) 22.06.24 (Beirniad / Judge Arwel Staples am & Hafgan Pugh pm)
AGORED / OPEN (am) | ||||
1 | Aled Owen | Ty Nant | Jim | 9 |
2 | Glyn L. Jones | Llanarmon D.C. | Cap | 11 |
3 | Arwel L. Owen | Amlwch | Nan | 15 OLF |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Jock | 15 |
5 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Eryri Nan | 16 OLF |
6 | Aled Owen | Ty Nant | Llangwm Tom | 16 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Glen | 21 |
2 | Eryl P. Roberts | Padog | Eryri Meg | 23 |
3 | Ieuan Williams | Abersoch | Tess | 43 |
AGORED / OPEN (pm) | ||||
1 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian MIrk | 2 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 8 |
3 | T. Emrys Jones | Y Bermo | Fly | 10 |
4 | John Price | Aberystwyth | Ben | 11 |
5 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Skye | 12 |
6 | Gwilym Davies | Dinas Maddwy | Gwyn | 14 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (pm) | ||||
1 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Glen | 7 |
2 | T. Emrys Jones | Y Bermo | Fly | 10 |
3 | David Williams | Abermule | Taff | 20 |
Llanllyfni 22.06.24 (Beirniaid / Judges Idris Thomas am & Arwel L. Owen pm)
AGORED / OPEN (am) | ||||
1 | Gethin Jones | Llanarmon DC | Max | 9 |
2 | Elgan Jarman | Llanbrynmair | Ken | 9.5 |
3 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 10 |
4 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Treflys Ben | 11 |
5 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 12 |
6 | Eirian Morgan | Aberstwyth | Fly | 14 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Medwyn L. Evans | Dolgellau | Glen | 15 |
2 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Foinaven Ellie | 17 |
3 | Arwel L. Owen | Amlwch | Mali | 18 |
AGORED / OPEN (pm) | ||||
1 | Gethin Jones | Llanarmon DC | Max | 8 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Jock | 9 |
3 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 10 |
4 | Glyn L. Jones | Llanarmon DC | Cap | 14 |
5 | John Price | Aberstwyth | Ben | 15 |
6 | Eirian Morgan | Aberstwyth | Blackie | 16 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (pm) | ||||
1 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Sam | 13 |
2 | Jack Roberts | Bala | Robin | 33 |
Berwyn Double Fetch Final 16.06.24 (Beirniad / Judge Kevin Evans)
1 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Hemp |
2 | Bleddyn Lester | Bargoed | Jill |
3 | Ricky Hutchinson | Littledale | Jonah |
4 | Michael Longton | Lancaster | Rooten Brook Max |
5 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Cass |
6 | David Howells | Port Talbot | Wyverne Pip |
Llanrhaeadr 15.06.24 (Beirniaid / Judges Bryn Davies am & Arwel Staples pm)
AGORED / OPEN (am) | ||||
1 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 8 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 10 |
3 | Glyn L. Jones | Llanarmon D.C. | Cap | 11 |
4 | Brynley Williams | Ysceifiog | Mot | 12 |
5 | Elgan Jarman | Llanbrynmair | Ken | 13 OLF |
6 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 13 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 13 |
2 | Kevin Dodd | Malpas | Tig | 14 |
3 | Mark O'Neill | Rhiw | Maggie | 16 |
4 | Beate Behr | Llansannan | Bendigedig Momo | 18 |
5 | T. Emrys Jones | Y Bermo | Fly | 30 |
6 | Osian Jones | Mold | ||
AGORED / OPEN (pm) | ||||
1 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 4 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 7 |
3 | Idris Morgan | Bala | Pwtin | 8 |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Jock | 9 OLF |
5 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Skye | 9 |
6 = | Sue Main | Bala | Clay | 11 |
6 = | Jack Roberts | Bala | Robin | 11 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (pm) | ||||
1 | Beate Behr | Llansannan | Bendigedig Momo | 6 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 7 |
3 | Jack Roberts | Bala | Robin | 11 OLF |
4 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Foinaven Ellie | 11 |
5 | Tom Bebb | Llanfair Caereinion | Kate | 17 |
6 | Beate Behr | Llansannan | Bendigedig Pai | 19 |
Rhosgoch 09.06.24 (Beirniaid/Judges Martin Davidsson am & Dylan Edwards pm)
AGORED / OPEN (am) | ||||
1 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Jet | 7 |
2 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Treflys Ben | 8 |
3 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 9 |
4 | Idris Morgan | Bala | Pwtin | 10 OLF |
5 | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Llangwm Rex | 10 |
6 | Hafgan Pugh | Llanbedr | Rock | 11 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Mark O'Neill | Rhiw | Tec | 8 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 13 |
3 | T. Emrys Jones | Bermo | Fly | 21 |
AGORED / OPEN (pm) | ||||
1 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Treflys Ben | 9 |
2 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Nel | 12 |
3 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 13 |
4 | Aled Owen | Ty Nant | Jim | 15 |
5 | Idris Morgan | Bala | Pwtin | 16 |
6 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 19 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (pm) | ||||
1 | Hafgan Pugh | Llanbedr | Alf | 15 |
2 | Paul Roberts | Llanerchymedd | Bendigedig Beca | 17 |
3 | Kerstin Schwarze | Prion | Brenig Lisa | 19 |
Ruthin (Welsh International 2025 fundraiser) 01.06.24 (Beirniad / Judge Emyr Ellis)
AGORED / OPEN | ||||
1 | Hefin Evans | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 8 |
2 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 9 |
3 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 10 |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Jock | 11 |
5 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Becca | 13 |
6 | Gwilym R. Davies | Dinas Mawddwy | Gwyn | 14 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 | ||||
1 | Huw Francis | Llanfyllin | Bob | 8 |
2 | J R Griffith | Talysarn | Ben | 11 |
3 | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Llangwm Jim | 12 |
4 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Wern Ben | 16 |
Berwyn (Qualifying) 27.05.24 ( * top 3 from each of the 7 sessions into Blaencwm DFF 16.06.24) International 2025 Fundraiser
FFRIDD (am) | Beirniad / Judge | Nij Vyas | ||
1 | * Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Cass | 7 |
2 | * Gary Davies | Builth Wells | Lad | 12 |
3 | * Llion Harries | Crymych | Taff | 17 |
4 | Dylan Davies | Tywyn | Treflys Floss | 19 |
5 | Dai Howells | Port Talbot | May | 21 OLF |
6 | Gwilym R. Davies | Dinas Mawddwy | Gwyn | 21 |
CAE GWASTAD (am) | Beirniad / Judge | Kelvin Broad | ||
1 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 16 OLF |
2 | * Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 16 |
3 | * Glyn Howells | Carmarthen | Patch | 18 |
4 | * Tim Thewissen | Brecon | Kate | 20 OLF |
5 | Carys Millichap | Tonyrefail | Mai | 20 |
6 | David Millichap | Tonyrefail | Lynn | 30 T |
CAE ISA (am) | Beirniad / Judge | Angie Driscoll | ||
1 | * Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 11 |
2 | * Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Hemp | 13 |
3 | * David Howells | Port Talbot | Wyvern Pip | 15 |
4 | Ricky Hutchinson | Littledale | Jonah | 21 |
5 | Elgan Jarman | Llanbrynmair | Ken | 22 |
6 | Jack Howells | Port Talbot | Boss | 26 |
FFRIDD (pm) | Beirniad / Judge | Alan W. Jones | ||
1 | * Bleddyn Lester | Bargoed | Jill | 19 OLF |
2 | * Cerys Millichap | Tonyrefail | Mai | 19 |
3 | * Angie Driscoll | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Sweep | 27 OLF |
4 | Jack Roberts | Bala | Robin | 27 |
5 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 30 OLF |
6 | Alun Edwards | Tonyrefail | Jim | 30 |
CAE GWASTAD (pm) | Beirniad / Judge | Gwyn Ll. Davies | ||
1 | * Tim Thewissen | Brecon | Fellside Finn | 4 |
2 | * Gwilym R. Davies | Dinas Mawddwy | Gwyn | 5 OLF |
3 | * Ricky Hutchinson | Littledale | Jock | 5 |
4 | Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Clwyd Bob | 6 |
5 | David Howells | Port Talbot | May | 6.5 |
6 | Nij Vyas | Melton Mowbray | Cap | 9 |
CAE ISA (pm) | Beirniad / Judge | Emyr Owens | ||
1 | * Dewi Jenkins | Talybont | Tynygraig Meg | 7.5 |
2 | * Michael Longton | Lancaster | Rooten Brook Max | 10 |
3 | * Angie Driscoll | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Taz | 10.5 |
4 | Tim Thewissen | Brecon | Fellside Finn | 11.5 OLF |
5 | Bleddyn Lester | Bargoed | Jill | 11.5 |
6 | Kelvin Broad | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Bodi | 13.5 |
CAE CEFN | Beirniad / Judge | Arwyn Davies | ||
1 | Gary Davies | Builth Wells | Lad | ? |
2 | * Jack Howells | Port Talbot | Boss | ? |
3 | * Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Northtyne Lasi | ? |
4 | * Bleddyn Lester | Bargoed | Jet | ? |
5 | Ricky Hutchinson | Littledale | Jonah | ? |
6 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | ? |
Bodfari (Welsh International 2025 fundraiser) 24 & 26.05.24 (Beirniaid / Judges 24th Hefin Jones am & John Ellis pm AC 26th Henry Hughes am & tbc pm)
24.05.24 (am) | AGORED / OPEN (am) | |||
1 | Gethin Jones | Llanarmon D.C. | Max | 11 |
2 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Hemp | 12 |
3 | Pauline Thomas | Church Stretton | Zak | 15 |
4 | Tom Bebb | Llanfair Caereinion | Kate | 16 |
5 | Sion Thomas | Llanelltyd | Sian | 22 OLF |
6 | Ed Hawkins | Stowmarket | Bob | 22 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Pauline Thomas | Church Stretton | Zak | 15 |
2 | Tom Bebb | Llanfair Caereinion | Kate | 16 |
3 | Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Tweed | 28 |
24.05.24 (pm) | AGORED / OPEN (pm) | |||
1 | Iolo Jones | Llanfihangel Glyn Myfyr | Llangwm Rex | 8 |
2 | Gethin Jones | Llanarmon D.C. | Max | 9 |
3 | Aled Owen | Ty Nant | Llangwm Jim | 11 |
4 | Sue Main | Bala | Clay | 12 OLF |
5 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Hemp | 12 |
6 | Arwyn Davies | Bryneglwys | Cynfal Gwen | 13 |
26.05.24 (am) | AGORED / OPEN (am) | |||
1 | Ed Hawkins | Stowmarket | Bob | 3 |
2 | Gwynfor Owen | Llanerchymedd | Henry | 4 |
3 | Gwilym R. Davies | Dinas Mawddwy | Gwyn | 5 |
4 | Daniela ............. | ...................... | Finix | 5.5 |
5 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Hemp | 6 OLF |
6 | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 6 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Jack Roberts | Bala | Robin | 12 |
2 | Paul Tomkins | Llanbadarn Fynnydd | Joe | 15 |
3 | Emrys Jones | Talybont, Bermo | Fly | 17 |
26.05.24 (pm) | AGORED / OPEN (pm) | |||
1 | Karin Haker | Llanbadarn Fynnydd | Case | 7 |
2 = | Hefin Jones | Rhydymain | Llanfarian Mirk | 8 |
2 = | Bleddyn Lester | Bargoed | Jill | 8 |
4 | Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Northtyne Lasi | 9 |
5 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Cass | 10 OLF |
6 | Gwynfor Owen | Llanerchymedd | Ben | 10 |
South Shropshire 18.05.24 (Beirniaid / Judges Lorna Owen am & Vic Morris pm)
AGORED / OPEN (am) | ||||
1 | Ian Jones | Erwood, Builth Wells | Erwood Ray | 9 OLF |
2 | Angie Driscoll | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Carlos | 9 |
3 | George Bonsall | Slindon | Jake | 10 OLF |
4 | Karin Haker | Llandrindod Wells | Case | 10 |
5 | Iwan Rees | Llanfaredd, Builth Wells | Pentre Meg | 18 OLF |
6 | Angie Driscoll | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Taz | 18 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (am) | ||||
1 | Iwan Rees | Llanfaredd, Builth Wells | Pentre Meg | 18 |
2 | Wendy Jones | Erwood, Builth Wells | Maid | 27 |
3 | Yvonne Abrey | Brecon | Lean | 36 |
AGORED / OPEN (pm) | ||||
1 | Iwan Rees | Llanfaredd, Builth Wells | Jacs | 9 |
2 | Karin Haker | Llandrindod Wells | Case | 15 |
3 | Alun L. Jones | Selattyn | Denwyn Cass | 16 |
4 | Emyr Jones | Gwytherin | Sam | 17 |
5 | Iawn Rees | Llanfaredd, Builth Wells | Pentre Meg | 18 |
6 | David Evans | Brecon | Kemi Gin | 19 |
DOSBARTH 2 / CLASS 2 (pm) | ||||
1 | Iwan Rees | Llanfaredd, Builth Wells | Pentre Meg | 18 |
2 | Tony Mallon | Ammanford | Miley | 23 |
3 | Kelvin Broad | Llanllawddog | Kinloch Bodie | 24 |
Society Members Trial: Dosbarth/Class 2 & Dosbarth/Class 3 Penyfed, Ty Nant 12.05.24 (Beirniad / ]udge Stephen Williams). Outrun 215m / 275 yds
DOSBARTH / CLASS 2 | 53 ran | |||
1 | Dylan Edwards | Penrhyndeudraeth | Wern Ben | 5 |
2 | Tom Bebb | Llanfair Caereinion | Kate | 6 |
2 | Alan Ll. Jones | Cwmtirmynach | Nia | 6 |
4 | Alan W. Jones | Llanllyfni | Jill | 7 |
5 | Idris Thomas | Llanfachreth | Sam | 8 |
6 | Bryn Davies | Bryneglwys | Eglwys Tweed | 9 |
DOSBARTH 3 / CLASS 3 | 6 ran | |||
1 | Robin McNaught | Rhos-y-gwaliau | Sam | 21 |
2 | Dafydd Evans | Bet | 28 | |
3 | Mia Artela | Abergele | Kemi Daz | 37 |